4.7 stars, based on 47 reviews

C2G (formerly Cables To Go), a division of Lastar, Inc., is an industry leader in high performance cabling and connectivity solutions

USD 26.61

In stock
Add to CartWishlist

C2G also delivers customized connectivity products and solutions renowned for superior quality, value, and innovation using premium components and the latest technologies to maximize cable performance and ensure compliance with industry specifications for each cable and its designated application. /p

Founded in 1984, the company provides end-to-end connectivity solutions serving a variety of markets - including hospitality, education, healthcare, corporate, home theater and digital signage

Related

    Storex Magnetic Wall File Pockets Storex Magnetic Wall File Pockets
    Storex Magnetic Wall File Pockets
    Enhance the storage of any metal desk or filing cabinet with these magnetic wall pockets. Extra-strong, heavy-duty magnets hold up to 5 lb. to eliminate the need for drilling or
    18.42 р.
    • Fast Shipping
      HPE Care Pack Proactive Care HPE Care Pack Proactive Care
      HPE Care Pack Proactive Care
      p HPE 3 Year ProLiant SL2500 DMR, 4 hour 24x7 Proactive Care Advanced SVC /p
      15820.40 р.
      • Fast Shipping
        Clear Hot Melt Packing Tape Clear Hot Melt Packing Tape
        Clear Hot Melt Packing Tape
        p Are you in need of a tape that is equipped with strong adhesive qualities that are able to stick to any surface Hot Melt Packing Tape will
        51.95 р.
        • Fast Shipping
          HPE Care Pack Proactive Care HPE Care Pack Proactive Care
          HPE Care Pack Proactive Care
          p HPE 4 Year ProLiant DL380e Gen8 with IC CDMR, 6-Hour, 24x7, Call to Repair Proac /p
          15342.26 р.
          • Fast Shipping
            Axiom SC/SC Multimode Duplex OM2 Axiom SC/SC Multimode Duplex OM2
            Axiom SC/SC Multimode Duplex OM2
            p Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 50/125, OM2 2 SC Connectors One Each SideAll Connectors Have Ceramic FerrulesDuplex Clips Both SidesPVC OFNR Rated Orange Jacket With
            21.72 р.
            • Fast Shipping
              Panduit Cat.5e UTP Patch Network Panduit Cat.5e UTP Patch Network
              Panduit Cat.5e UTP Patch Network
              p Category 5e performance, 28 AWG UTP patch cord with Pan-Plug trade Modular Plugs on each end. /p
              3.82 р.
              • Fast Shipping
                HPE Care Pack Foundation Care HPE Care Pack Foundation Care
                HPE Care Pack Foundation Care
                p HPE 1 YEAR Aruba 7008 Branch ControllerFC 24X7 ED/R7008 BranchCntrlSVC /p
                457.21 р.
                • Fast Shipping
                  C2G-3m LC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex C2G-3m LC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex
                  C2G-3m LC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex
                  p C2G formerly Cables To Go , a division of Lastar, Inc., is an industry leader in high performance cabling and connectivity solutions. Founded in 1984, the company
                  26.61 р.
                  • Fast Shipping
                    Black Box ServSwitch EC KVM Black Box ServSwitch EC KVM
                    Black Box ServSwitch EC KVM
                    p With the ServSwitch EC KVM Switch for PS/2 and USB Servers and PS/2 or USB Consoles, 8-Port, switch among 8 servers from a single console. To expand your
                    408.13 р.
                    • Fast Shipping
                      Authentic USAMS US-SJ238 USB 2.0 Authentic USAMS US-SJ238 USB 2.0
                      Authentic USAMS US-SJ238 USB 2.0
                      2A total output / 480Mbps data transfer rate / multi-layer protection / wide compatibility / 100cm cable
                      10.39 р.
                      • Fast Shipping
                        HP 3PAR 7200 Priority Optimization HP 3PAR 7200 Priority Optimization
                        HP 3PAR 7200 Priority Optimization
                        p License, per drive, for HPE 3PAR StoreServ 7200 Priority Optimization software /p
                        27.70 р.
                        • Fast Shipping
                          Black Box CAT5e Value Line Black Box CAT5e Value Line
                          Black Box CAT5e Value Line
                          p Connectivity from the data center to the desktop, and beyond. For performance designed to last the lifetime of your cabling system, choose Black Box. You 39
                          23.01 р.
                          • Fast Shipping
                            HPE Care Pack Foundation Care HPE Care Pack Foundation Care
                            HPE Care Pack Foundation Care
                            p HPE 4 Year Synergy Image Streamer Foundation Care 24x7 w DMR SVC, HW and Collab /p
                            1970.12 р.
                            • Fast Shipping
                              HPE Care Pack Call-To-Repair Proactive HPE Care Pack Call-To-Repair Proactive
                              HPE Care Pack Call-To-Repair Proactive
                              p HPE 3 Year Intel OPA 192P/288P Switch Chassis CDMR, 6-Hour, 24x7, Call to Repair /p
                              43429.50 р.
                              • Fast Shipping
                                E27 14W 18 LED 120LM E27 14W 18 LED 120LM
                                E27 14W 18 LED 120LM
                                AC 170-240V
                                5.43 р.
                                • Fast Shipping
                                  E27 8W 42 5730 1200LM E27 8W 42 5730 1200LM
                                  E27 8W 42 5730 1200LM
                                  AC 85-265V
                                  5.37 р.
                                  • Fast Shipping
                                    LENOVO HEAT SINK 165W LENOVO HEAT SINK 165W
                                    LENOVO HEAT SINK 165W
                                    p LENOVO HEAT SINK 165W /p
                                    48.13 р.
                                    • Fast Shipping
                                      HPE Proactive Care Service HPE Proactive Care Service
                                      HPE Proactive Care Service
                                      p 4Y PC NBD SN2010M 25GBE SWITCH SVC /p
                                      1417.68 р.
                                      • Fast Shipping
                                        AT-MCF2000AC NET.COVER STD SUPP 3Y AT-MCF2000AC NET.COVER STD SUPP 3Y
                                        AT-MCF2000AC NET.COVER STD SUPP 3Y
                                        p AT-MCF2000AC NET.COVER STD SUPP 3Y /p
                                        124.42 р.
                                        • Fast Shipping
                                          AMD RYZEN 7 PRO AMD RYZEN 7 PRO
                                          AMD RYZEN 7 PRO
                                          p AMD RYZEN 7 PRO EIGHT-CORE MODEL 2700 /p
                                          245.28 р.
                                          • Fast Shipping
                                            Authentic Sigelei Zmax V5 Telescopic Authentic Sigelei Zmax V5 Telescopic
                                            Authentic Sigelei Zmax V5 Telescopic
                                            Gunmetal
                                            40.98 р.
                                            • Fast Shipping
                                              500 Custom Compact USB Flash 500 Custom Compact USB Flash
                                              500 Custom Compact USB Flash
                                              Compact, smooth, and plastic, this glossy drive with rounded edges is simple yet practical. This customizable flash drive can be used for any business or promotion and is one of
                                              1240.00 р.
                                              • Fast Shipping
                                                4 in 1 Mobile Phone 4 in 1 Mobile Phone
                                                4 in 1 Mobile Phone
                                                lt div gt lt p gt This 4 in 1 Mobile Phone Charging Station, iPhone, type-c and micro USB port, can charge for almost all mobile phones. Durable
                                                9.99 р.
                                                • Fast Shipping
                                                  Authentic Smoktech SMOK Majesty 225W Authentic Smoktech SMOK Majesty 225W
                                                  Authentic Smoktech SMOK Majesty 225W
                                                  4ml / 0.4/0.2ohm / 6-225W / 100-315'C 200-600'F / 2 18650
                                                  64.37 р.
                                                  • Fast Shipping
                                                    HPE Care Pack Call-To-Repair Proactive HPE Care Pack Call-To-Repair Proactive
                                                    HPE Care Pack Call-To-Repair Proactive
                                                    p HPE 3 Years ProLiant ML350 ML350p 6-Hour, 24x7, Call to Repair Proactive Care Se /p
                                                    2607.41 р.
                                                    • Fast Shipping
                                                      UNRC UN-A6 Plus Pro 8A UNRC UN-A6 Plus Pro 8A
                                                      UNRC UN-A6 Plus Pro 8A
                                                      Authentic / LCD display / multiple protections / cooling fan system
                                                      76.58 р.
                                                      • Fast Shipping
                                                        Zebra LI2208 Handheld Barcode Scanner Zebra LI2208 Handheld Barcode Scanner
                                                        Zebra LI2208 Handheld Barcode Scanner
                                                        p Whether your workers are scanning bar codes printed on paper labels or electronic bar codes displayed on the screen of a mobile phone, tablet or computer, the best-in-class
                                                        128.64 р.
                                                        • Fast Shipping
                                                          Authentic VapeThink 316 Stainless Steel Authentic VapeThink 316 Stainless Steel
                                                          Authentic VapeThink 316 Stainless Steel
                                                          24 AWG / 0.5mm dia. / 30m 100ft
                                                          4.85 р.
                                                          • Fast Shipping