4.7 stars, based on 47 reviews

Make employee name badges quickly and easily

USD 6.53

In stock
Add to CartWishlist

Badge kit includes insert cards and top-loading, clip-style holders

Clip-style holders are sealed on three sides to hold name tags securely

Inserts are compatible with laser and inkjet printers and are 0.15mm thick.

Related

    HPE Care Pack Proactive Care HPE Care Pack Proactive Care
    HPE Care Pack Proactive Care
    p HPE 4 Year ProLiant DL380e Gen8 with IC CDMR, 6-Hour, 24x7, Call to Repair Proac /p
    15342.26 р.
    • Fast Shipping
      HPE Care Pack Foundation Care HPE Care Pack Foundation Care
      HPE Care Pack Foundation Care
      p HPE 1 YEAR Aruba 7008 Branch ControllerFC 24X7 ED/R7008 BranchCntrlSVC /p
      457.21 р.
      • Fast Shipping
        Axiom SC/SC Multimode Duplex OM2 Axiom SC/SC Multimode Duplex OM2
        Axiom SC/SC Multimode Duplex OM2
        p Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 50/125, OM2 2 SC Connectors One Each SideAll Connectors Have Ceramic FerrulesDuplex Clips Both SidesPVC OFNR Rated Orange Jacket With
        21.72 р.
        • Fast Shipping
          Clear Hot Melt Packing Tape Clear Hot Melt Packing Tape
          Clear Hot Melt Packing Tape
          p Are you in need of a tape that is equipped with strong adhesive qualities that are able to stick to any surface Hot Melt Packing Tape will
          51.95 р.
          • Fast Shipping
            HPE Care Pack Proactive Care HPE Care Pack Proactive Care
            HPE Care Pack Proactive Care
            p HPE 3 Year ProLiant SL2500 DMR, 4 hour 24x7 Proactive Care Advanced SVC /p
            15820.40 р.
            • Fast Shipping
              Storex Magnetic Wall File Pockets Storex Magnetic Wall File Pockets
              Storex Magnetic Wall File Pockets
              Enhance the storage of any metal desk or filing cabinet with these magnetic wall pockets. Extra-strong, heavy-duty magnets hold up to 5 lb. to eliminate the need for drilling or
              18.42 р.
              • Fast Shipping
                C2G-3m LC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex C2G-3m LC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex
                C2G-3m LC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex
                p C2G formerly Cables To Go , a division of Lastar, Inc., is an industry leader in high performance cabling and connectivity solutions. Founded in 1984, the company
                26.61 р.
                • Fast Shipping
                  Panduit Cat.5e UTP Patch Network Panduit Cat.5e UTP Patch Network
                  Panduit Cat.5e UTP Patch Network
                  p Category 5e performance, 28 AWG UTP patch cord with Pan-Plug trade Modular Plugs on each end. /p
                  3.82 р.
                  • Fast Shipping
                    Custom Business Cards - Purple Custom Business Cards - Purple
                    Custom Business Cards - Purple
                    Set of 50. Elements Style, Purple, Personalized With Your Words, / Custom Business Cards - Purple - Elements
                    19.99 р.
                    • Fast Shipping
                      Cast Narrow Banding Stretch Wrap Cast Narrow Banding Stretch Wrap
                      Cast Narrow Banding Stretch Wrap
                      p style text-align justify span style font-size small strong Stretch Wrap Film /strong is great for protecting items
                      825.95 р.
                      • Fast Shipping
                        Strapping Tape-Black-3/4 x 60 Strapping Tape-Black-3/4 x 60
                        Strapping Tape-Black-3/4 x 60
                        p The shipping process commonly comes with a great deal of twisting, tossing, and throwing of delivered product, so you need a stable solution to counteract this procedure. If
                        1781.95 р.
                        • Fast Shipping
                          Brother Genuine TN315C High Yield Brother Genuine TN315C High Yield
                          Brother Genuine TN315C High Yield
                          High-yield toner cartridge is designed for use with Brother HL-4150CDN, HL-4570CDW, HL-4570CDWT, MFC-9460CDN, MFC-9560CDW and MFC-9970CDW. All genuine Brother printer supplies are designed as part of an entire printing system
                          125.44 р.
                          • Fast Shipping
                            Zebra Pen Z-Grip Neon Retractable Zebra Pen Z-Grip Neon Retractable
                            Zebra Pen Z-Grip Neon Retractable
                            High-quality, retractable ballpoint pens deliver a low-viscosity ink formula and a stunning design with vibrant neon barrels. Ribbed rubber grip ensures writing control and comfort. Clear barrel allows ink supply
                            5.36 р.
                            • Fast Shipping
                              Sharpie SmearGuard Tank Style Highlighters Sharpie SmearGuard Tank Style Highlighters
                              Sharpie SmearGuard Tank Style Highlighters
                              Sharpie Highlighters in tank style feature Smear Guard ink technology that is specially formulated to resist smearing of many pen and marker inks. Quick-drying, odorless ink is certified AP nontoxic.
                              3.32 р.
                              • Fast Shipping
                                Bronze Finish Cell Phone Storage Bronze Finish Cell Phone Storage
                                Bronze Finish Cell Phone Storage
                                Include clear plastic card holder with card. Mounting hardware not included. Surface mounted. 4 tier high unit. Cell phone lockers are available with resettable combination locks. Front access panel. Accommodate
                                568.62 р.
                                • Fast Shipping
                                  Smead Easy Slide Tab Smead Easy Slide Tab
                                  Smead Easy Slide Tab
                                  Easy Slide Tabs are heavy-duty plastic tabs that easily slide and secure into the position you choose. No more dealing with tabs that fall off or end up in the
                                  4.78 р.
                                  • Fast Shipping
                                    Custom Business Cards - Turquoise Custom Business Cards - Turquoise
                                    Custom Business Cards - Turquoise
                                    Set of 50. Royal Suite Style, Turquoise, Personalized With Your Words, / Custom Business Cards - Turquoise - Royal Suite
                                    19.99 р.
                                    • Fast Shipping
                                      Clear Reclosable Bag - 2 Clear Reclosable Bag - 2
                                      Clear Reclosable Bag - 2
                                      p Reclosable 2 Mil Bags have a durable outer surface that guards items against dirt, dust and any other elements that are harmful during storage. Just like our pharmacy
                                      34.95 р.
                                      • Fast Shipping
                                        HP 972A Original Ink Cartridge HP 972A Original Ink Cartridge
                                        HP 972A Original Ink Cartridge
                                        Count on Original HP PageWide cartridges for printing professional-quality color documents. Get consistent quality from this cartridge designed for the Hewlett-Packard PageWide Enterprise Pro 452dn, 452dw, 477dn Multifunction, 477dw Multifunction
                                        67.93 р.
                                        • Fast Shipping
                                          Safco AlphaBetter Desk, 36 x Safco AlphaBetter Desk, 36 x
                                          Safco AlphaBetter Desk, 36 x
                                          AlphaBetter Adjustable-Height Stand-Up Desk can help students stay focused on schoolwork and get healthier. Fidgeting is the body's natural response to help stimulate their brains. This desk gives the students
                                          331.08 р.
                                          • Fast Shipping
                                            Cast Hand Stretch Wrap Cast Hand Stretch Wrap
                                            Cast Hand Stretch Wrap
                                            p style text-align justify span style font-size small Exceptionally tough and durable, our strong Cast Stretch Wrap /strong
                                            158.95 р.
                                            • Fast Shipping
                                              Business Source Clear Laser Print Business Source Clear Laser Print
                                              Business Source Clear Laser Print
                                              Clear mailing labels with a matte finish virtually disappear on paper for a professional, customized look. Each mailing label is backed with permanent adhesive for secure labeling. Sheets of labels
                                              7.17 р.
                                              • Fast Shipping
                                                HP LaserJet 9000hns ink jet HP LaserJet 9000hns ink jet
                                                HP LaserJet 9000hns ink jet
                                                HP LaserJet 9000hns ink jet inkjet printer ink cartridge
                                                2.48 р.
                                                • Fast Shipping
                                                  Color Packing Tape - 2.0 Color Packing Tape - 2.0
                                                  Color Packing Tape - 2.0
                                                  p bull Color Blue, Red, Yellow, Green, White, Orange, Black. br / bull Premium adhesive/tensile strength. br / bull Smooth unwind
                                                  86.95 р.
                                                  • Fast Shipping
                                                    Poly Mailers 2.5 Mil Poly Mailers 2.5 Mil
                                                    Poly Mailers 2.5 Mil
                                                    p You ll definitely discover the advantages that our 2.5 mil Poly Mailers provide for your shipping and packaging techniques. Designed to negate tamper, water, puncture, dirt, dust and
                                                    172.95 р.
                                                    • Fast Shipping
                                                      Verbatim AZO DVD R 4.7GB Verbatim AZO DVD R 4.7GB
                                                      Verbatim AZO DVD R 4.7GB
                                                      DVD R offers 4.7GB or 120 minutes of write-once storage capacity, superior recording quality, and compatibility with 1X to 16X DVD R writers. 16X cutting-edge technology allows you to record
                                                      33.52 р.
                                                      • Fast Shipping
                                                        Safco Cherry Lam. Electric Ht-adj. Safco Cherry Lam. Electric Ht-adj.
                                                        Safco Cherry Lam. Electric Ht-adj.
                                                        Tabletop is part of the Safco Electric Height-adjustable Table so you can make standing a part of your workday. 1 thick tabletop is made with high-pressure Cherry laminate and
                                                        180.08 р.
                                                        • Fast Shipping
                                                          Carson-Dellosa Spring Mix Mini Cut-outs Carson-Dellosa Spring Mix Mini Cut-outs
                                                          Carson-Dellosa Spring Mix Mini Cut-outs
                                                          Welcome the spring season in style with this Spring Mix assorted mini Colorful Cutouts. The 36 cut-outs in a variety of bright, bold designs ensure that your classroom stays
                                                          3.66 р.
                                                          • Fast Shipping